Name Residential collegesort ascending Major Class
Jenny Shelby Trumbull Sociology 2013
Vivek Vishwanath Trumbull History of Science, Medicine and Public Health 2016
Amy Chang Trumbull Biomedical Engineering 2016
Caroline Tangoren Timothy Dwight (Prospective) Sociology and Molecular, Cellular and Developmental Biology 2018
Sarah Merchant Timothy Dwight Ethics, Politics, & Economics 2017
Michaella Baker Timothy Dwight History of Science, History of Medicine and Public Health 2016
Adam Beckman Timothy Dwight Molecular, Cellular, & Developmental Biology 2016
Claire Young Timothy Dwight Global Affairs 2019
Onagh MacKenzie Silliman Anthropology 2015
Shatreen Masshoor Silliman African Studies 2012
Sarah Landau Silliman History of Science, History of Medicine and Public Health 2017
Samantha Greissman Silliman History of Science, History of Medicine 2014
Omar Njie Silliman Global Affairs 2013
Isabel Beshar Saybrook Molecular, Cellular, and Developmental Biology and History of Science, History of Medicine 2014
Amber Tang Saybrook Molecular Biophysics & Biochemistry 2018
Teresa Logue Saybrook American Studies 2015
Ted Lee Saybrook Economics and Political Science 2012
Anusha Raja Saybrook Molecular, Cellular, and Developmental Biology 2012
Eric Chen Saybrook Biomedical Engineering 2019
Rushika Pattni Saybrook Economics 2015
William Ge Saybrook Molecular Biochemistry & Biophysics 2017
Sunny Kumar Saybrook Molecular, Cellular, and Developmental Biology 2013
Seyram Dodor Saybrook History of Science, History of Medicine and Public Health 2019
Aaron Berman Saybrook Global Affairs 2016
Emily Briskin Pierson Molecular, Cellular, and Developmental Biology 2015
Lindsey Hiebert Pierson Global Affairs 2015
Renhao (David) Wang Pierson Economics and Biomedical Engineering 2018
Sophia Kecskes Pierson Political Science 2017
Amelia Earnest Pierson Global Affairs 2014
David Carel Pierson Economics 2013
Brian Matusovsky Pierson Ecology and Evolutionary Biology 2019
Yaphet Getachew Pierson Global Affairs 2016
Veeraya (Kate) Tanawattanacharoen Pierson Molecular, Cellular and Developmental Biology 2019
Claire Chang Pierson Environmental Studies 2018
Hilary Rogers Pierson History of Science, History of Medicine 2013
Brittany Stollar Morse Anthropology 2017
Esete Woldemariam Morse Economics 2014
Azan Virji Morse Molecular, Cellular and Developmental Biology 2017
Justin Abbasi Morse Ecology and Evolutionary Biology 2018
Priyankar Chand Morse Global Affairs & Anthropology 2016
John Pham Morse Psychology 2014
Cassidy Lapp Morse History of Science and Medicine 2015
Naaman Mehta Morse Biology 2015
Alfred Jiang Jonathan Edwards Ecology and Evolutionary Biology 2018
Divya Balaji Jonathan Edwards Ecology and Evolutionary Biology 2014
Alison Mosier-Mills Jonathan Edwards American Studies 2017
Kasidet Manakongtreecheep Jonathan Edwards Molecular Biophysics & Biochemistry 2018
Orit Abrahim Jonathan Edwards History of Science, History of Medicine 2015
Joy Chiu Jonathan Edwards Molecular, Cellular, and Developmental Biology 2019
Shalila de Bourmont Jonathan Edwards Ecology and Evolutionary Biology 2016

Pages